Männer III - Kreisliga

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2017 bis
  Rechtsupweg - Noord Norden  3 : 0
  Ostermoordorf - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 1
  Berumerfehn - Theener  0 : 4
  Westerende - Berumbur  1 : 0

Spielfrei: Norddeich  

2. Spieltag - 01.10.2017 bis
  Noord Norden - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 2
  Rechtsupweg - Berumerfehn  11 : 0
  Berumbur - Norddeich  0 : 3
  Theener - Westerende  7 : 0

Spielfrei: Ostermoordorf  

3. Spieltag - 22.10.2017 bis
  Berumerfehn - Noord Norden  0 : 4
  Ostermoordorf - Berumbur  5 : 0
  Westerende - Rechtsupweg  0 : 5
  Norddeich - Theener  4 : 0

Spielfrei: Bahn free Großheide  

4. Spieltag - 29.10.2017 bis
  Berumbur - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 7
  Berumerfehn - Westerende  0 : 11
  Theener - Ostermoordorf  0 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Norddeich  4 : 0

Spielfrei: Noord Norden  

5. Spieltag - 05.11.2017 bis
  Westerende - Noord Norden  1 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Theener  12 : 0
  Norddeich - Berumerfehn  9 : 0
  Ostermoordorf - Rechtsupweg  0 : 1

Spielfrei: Berumbur  

6. Spieltag - 12.11.2017 bis
  Noord Norden - Berumbur  12 : 0
  Westerende - Norddeich  0 : 3
  Rechtsupweg - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 4
  Berumerfehn - Ostermoordorf  3 : 0

Spielfrei: Theener  

7. Spieltag - 03.12.2017 bis
  Norddeich - Noord Norden  0 : 2
  Berumbur - Theener  0 : 0
  Ostermoordorf - Westerende  0 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Berumerfehn  22 : 0

Spielfrei: Rechtsupweg  

8. Spieltag - 10.12.2017 bis
  Noord Norden - Theener  7 : 0
  Norddeich - Ostermoordorf  0 : 5
  Rechtsupweg - Berumbur  2 : 0
  Westerende - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 8

Spielfrei: Berumerfehn  

9. Spieltag - 17.12.2017 bis
  Ostermoordorf - Noord Norden  1 : 0
  Theener - Rechtsupweg  0 : 5
  Bahn free Großheide - Norddeich  5 : 0
  Berumbur - Berumerfehn  1 : 0

Spielfrei: Westerende  

10. Spieltag - 07.01.2018 bis
  Noord Norden - Rechtsupweg  2 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Ostermoordorf  8 : 0
  Theener - Berumerfehn  0 : 0
  Berumbur - Westerende  0 : 0

Spielfrei: Norddeich  

11. Spieltag - 14.01.2018 bis
  Bahn free Großheide - Noord Norden  4 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Rechtsupweg  0 : 4
  Norddeich - Berumbur  10 : 0
  Westerende - Theener  4 : 0

Spielfrei: Ostermoordorf  

12. Spieltag - 21.01.2018 bis 04.02.2018
  Noord Norden - Berumerfehn  10 : 0
  Berumbur - Ostermoordorf  2 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Westerende  2 : 0
  Theener - Norddeich  0 : 1

Spielfrei: Bahn free Großheide  

13. Spieltag - 28.01.2018 bis
  Bahn free Großheide - Berumbur  10 : 0
  Westerende - Berumerfehn  11 : 0
  Ostermoordorf - Theener  0 : 0
  Norddeich - Rechtsupweg  2 : 0

Spielfrei: Noord Norden  

14. Spieltag - 11.02.2018 bis
  Noord Norden - Westerende  2 : 0
  Theener - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 7
  Berumerfehn - Norddeich  0 : 8
  Rechtsupweg - Ostermoordorf  6 : 0

Spielfrei: Berumbur  

15. Spieltag - 18.02.2018 bis
  Berumbur - Noord Norden  0 : 17
  Norddeich - Westerende  13 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Rechtsupweg  10 : 0
  Ostermoordorf - Berumerfehn  6 : 0

Spielfrei: Theener  

16. Spieltag - 25.02.2018 bis
  Noord Norden - Norddeich  7 : 0
  Theener - Berumbur  0 : 3
  Westerende - Ostermoordorf  0 : 0
  Berumerfehn - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 4

Spielfrei: Rechtsupweg  

17. Spieltag - 11.03.2018 bis
  Theener - Noord Norden  1 : 0
  Ostermoordorf - Norddeich  4 : 0
  Berumbur - Rechtsupweg  0 : 12
  Bahn free Großheide - Westerende  0 : 0

Spielfrei: Berumerfehn  

18. Spieltag - 18.03.2018 bis
  Noord Norden - Ostermoordorf  3 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Theener  1 : 0
  Norddeich - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 6
  Berumerfehn - Berumbur  4 : 0

Spielfrei: Westerende  

Tabelle
    Sp. Punkte   Schoet    Diff.
Bahn free Großheide  10 : 39:0    39
Norddeich  10 : 34:0    34
Noord Norden  8 : 31:4    27
Rechtsupweg  6 : 12:14    -2
Westerende  5 : 15:17    -2
Ostermoordorf  3 : 6:16    -10
Berumbur  3 : 2:37    -35
Theener  2 : 0:12    -12
Berumerfehn  1 : 11  0:39    -39