Männer II - Kreisliga

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2017 bis
  SG Canhusen/Osterhusen - Berumbur  6 : 0
  Theener - Ostermarsch  9 : 0
  Südarle - Bahn free Großheide  6 : 0
  Upgant-Schott II - Rechtsupweg  1 : 0
  Norddeich - Neuwesteel  5 : 0
2. Spieltag - 01.10.2017 bis
  Berumbur - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Norddeich  0 : 4
  SG Canhusen/Osterhusen - Upgant-Schott II  18 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Südarle  0 : 11
  Neuwesteel - Theener  0 : 9
3. Spieltag - 22.10.2017 bis
  Upgant-Schott II - Berumbur  0 : 6
  Südarle - Neuwesteel  11 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Ostermarsch  15 : 0
  Norddeich - SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  2 : 0
  Theener - Rechtsupweg  13 : 0
4. Spieltag - 29.10.2017 bis
  Berumbur - Ostermarsch  5 : 0
  SG Canhusen/Osterhusen - Theener  0 : 0
  Upgant-Schott II - Norddeich  0 : 4
  Neuwesteel - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 13
  Rechtsupweg - Südarle  0 : 13
5. Spieltag - 05.11.2017 bis
  Norddeich - Berumbur  0 : 2
  Bahn free Großheide - Rechtsupweg  16 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Neuwesteel  0 : 1
  Theener - Upgant-Schott II  16 : 0
  Südarle - SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  0 : 0
6. Spieltag - 12.11.2017 bis
  Berumbur - Neuwesteel  14 : 0
  Upgant-Schott II - Südarle  0 : 3
  Norddeich - Theener  0 : 9
  Rechtsupweg - Ostermarsch  0 : 3
  SG Canhusen/Osterhusen - Bahn free Großheide  1 : 0
7. Spieltag - 03.12.2017 bis
  Theener - Berumbur  0 : 1
  Ostermarsch - SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  0 : 1
  Neuwesteel - Rechtsupweg  0 : 3
  Südarle - Norddeich  15 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Upgant-Schott II  8 : 0
8. Spieltag - 10.12.2017 bis
  Berumbur - Rechtsupweg  4 : 0
  Norddeich - Bahn free Großheide  3 : 0
  Theener - Südarle  0 : 0
  SG Canhusen/Osterhusen - Neuwesteel  14 : 0
  Upgant-Schott II - Ostermarsch  2 : 0
9. Spieltag - 17.12.2017 bis
  Südarle - Berumbur  0 : 1
  Neuwesteel - Upgant-Schott II  1 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  0 : 12
  Bahn free Großheide - Theener  0 : 6
  Ostermarsch - Norddeich  1 : 0
10. Spieltag - 07.01.2018 bis
  Berumbur - SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  1 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Theener  0 : 11
  Bahn free Großheide - Südarle  0 : 1
  Rechtsupweg - Upgant-Schott II  0 : 1
  Neuwesteel - Norddeich  0 : 2
11. Spieltag - 14.01.2018 bis
  Bahn free Großheide - Berumbur  1 : 0
  Norddeich - Rechtsupweg  10 : 0
  Upgant-Schott II - SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  3 : 0
  Südarle - Ostermarsch  10 : 0
  Theener - Neuwesteel  24 : 0
12. Spieltag - 21.01.2018 bis 04.02.2018
  Berumbur - Upgant-Schott II  8 : 0
  Neuwesteel - Südarle  0 : 14
  Ostermarsch - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 0
  SG Canhusen/Osterhusen - Norddeich  9 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Theener  0 : 9
13. Spieltag - 28.01.2018 bis
  Ostermarsch - Berumbur  0 : 2
  Theener - SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  2 : 0
  Norddeich - Upgant-Schott II  8 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - Neuwesteel  13 : 0
  Südarle - Rechtsupweg  4 : 0
14. Spieltag - 11.02.2018 bis
  Berumbur - Norddeich  5 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 8
  Neuwesteel - Ostermarsch  0 : 3
  Upgant-Schott II - Theener  0 : 12
  SG Canhusen/Osterhusen - Südarle  0 : 1
15. Spieltag - 18.02.2018 bis
  Neuwesteel - Berumbur  0 : 6
  Südarle - Upgant-Schott II  14 : 0
  Theener - Norddeich  9 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Rechtsupweg  5 : 0
  Bahn free Großheide - SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  4 : 0
16. Spieltag - 25.02.2018 bis
  Berumbur - Theener  0 : 10
  SG Canhusen/Osterhusen - Ostermarsch  7 : 0
  Rechtsupweg - Neuwesteel  6 : 0
  Norddeich - Südarle  0 : 1
  Upgant-Schott II - Bahn free Großheide  1 : 0
17. Spieltag - 11.03.2018 bis
  Rechtsupweg - Berumbur  0 : 1
  Bahn free Großheide - Norddeich  17 : 0
  Südarle - Theener  0 : 4
  Neuwesteel - SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  0 : 4
  Ostermarsch - Upgant-Schott II  0 : 6
18. Spieltag - 18.03.2018 bis
  Berumbur - Südarle  0 : 1
  Upgant-Schott II - Neuwesteel  14 : 0
  SG Canhusen/Osterhusen - Rechtsupweg  13 : 0
  Theener - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 6
  Norddeich - Ostermarsch  0 : 4
Tabelle
    Sp. Punkte   Schoet    Diff.
Berumbur  15 : 33:6    27
Theener  14 : 62:1    61
Südarle  14 : 59:1    58
SG Canhusen/Osterhusen  14 : 52:2    50
Bahn free Großheide  9 : 52:16    36
Norddeich  9 : 18:27    -9
Ostermarsch  4 : 14  4:44    -40
Upgant-Schott II  4 : 14  3:56    -53
Neuwesteel  3 : 15  2:69    -67
10  Rechtsupweg  0 : 18  3:66    -63