Frauen II - Kreisliga

1. Spieltag - 23.09.2017 bis
  Norddeich - Siegelsum  7 : 0
  Hagerwilde - Theener II  0 : 0
  Osteel - Canhusen/Loppersum  2 : 0
  Hage - Berumbur  0 : 5

Spielfrei: Ostermarsch  

2. Spieltag - 30.09.2017 bis
  Siegelsum - Theener II  1 : 0
  Norddeich - Osteel  0 : 0
  Berumbur - Hagerwilde  0 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Hage  3 : 0

Spielfrei: Canhusen/Loppersum  

3. Spieltag - 14.10.2017 bis
  Osteel - Siegelsum  6 : 0
  Theener II - Berumbur  2 : 0
  Hage - Canhusen/Loppersum  0 : 0
  Hagerwilde - Ostermarsch  0 : 0

Spielfrei: Norddeich  

4. Spieltag - 21.10.2017 bis
  Siegelsum - Berumbur  0 : 0
  Norddeich - Hage  8 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Theener II  6 : 0
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Hagerwilde  0 : 4

Spielfrei: Osteel  

5. Spieltag - 28.10.2017 bis
  Hage - Osteel  0 : 2
  Berumbur - Ostermarsch  0 : 1
  Hagerwilde - Norddeich  0 : 0
  Theener II - Canhusen/Loppersum  0 : 0

Spielfrei: Siegelsum  

6. Spieltag - 04.11.2017 bis
  Siegelsum - Ostermarsch  1 : 0
  Osteel - Hagerwilde  3 : 0
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Berumbur  1 : 0
  Norddeich - Theener II  5 : 0

Spielfrei: Hage  

7. Spieltag - 11.11.2017 bis
  Hage - Siegelsum  0 : 1
  Ostermarsch - Canhusen/Loppersum  0 : 0
  Theener II - Osteel  0 : 0
  Berumbur - Norddeich  3 : 0

Spielfrei: Hagerwilde  

8. Spieltag - 18.11.2017 bis
  Siegelsum - Canhusen/Loppersum  3 : 0
  Hage - Hagerwilde  0 : 3
  Norddeich - Ostermarsch  4 : 0
  Osteel - Berumbur  0 : 1

Spielfrei: Theener II  

9. Spieltag - 25.11.2017 bis
  Hagerwilde - Siegelsum  6 : 0
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Norddeich  0 : 3
  Theener II - Hage  4 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Osteel  0 : 0

Spielfrei: Berumbur  

10. Spieltag - 02.12.2017 bis
  Siegelsum - Norddeich  1 : 0
  Theener II - Hagerwilde  0 : 4
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Osteel  0 : 0
  Berumbur - Hage  7 : 0

Spielfrei: Ostermarsch  

11. Spieltag - 13.01.2018 bis
  Theener II - Siegelsum  0 : 0
  Osteel - Norddeich  0 : 1
  Hagerwilde - Berumbur  3 : 0
  Hage - Ostermarsch  0 : 3

Spielfrei: Canhusen/Loppersum  

12. Spieltag - 20.01.2018 bis
  Siegelsum - Osteel  0 : 0
  Berumbur - Theener II  0 : 0
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Hage  0 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Hagerwilde  2 : 0

Spielfrei: Norddeich  

13. Spieltag - 27.01.2018 bis
  Berumbur - Siegelsum  6 : 0
  Hage - Norddeich  0 : 5
  Theener II - Ostermarsch  0 : 4
  Hagerwilde - Canhusen/Loppersum  0 : 3

Spielfrei: Osteel  

14. Spieltag - 10.02.2018 bis
  Osteel - Hage  7 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Berumbur  0 : 0
  Norddeich - Hagerwilde  0 : 0
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Theener II  0 : 5

Spielfrei: Siegelsum  

15. Spieltag - 17.02.2018 bis
  Ostermarsch - Siegelsum  6 : 0
  Hagerwilde - Osteel  2 : 0
  Berumbur - Canhusen/Loppersum  6 : 0
  Theener II - Norddeich  0 : 2

Spielfrei: Hage  

16. Spieltag - 24.02.2018 bis
  Siegelsum - Hage  1 : 0
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Ostermarsch  0 : 0
  Osteel - Theener II  0 : 0
  Norddeich - Berumbur  3 : 0

Spielfrei: Hagerwilde  

17. Spieltag - 10.03.2018 bis
  Canhusen/Loppersum - Siegelsum  12 : 0
  Hagerwilde - Hage  5 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Norddeich  8 : 0
  Berumbur - Osteel  0 : 3

Spielfrei: Theener II  

18. Spieltag - 17.03.2018 bis
  Siegelsum - Hagerwilde  0 : 2
  Norddeich - Canhusen/Loppersum  3 : 0
  Hage - Theener II  0 : 1
  Osteel - Ostermarsch  0 : 3

Spielfrei: Berumbur  

Tabelle
    Sp. Punkte   Schoet    Diff.
Norddeich  14 : 30:0    30
Ostermarsch  13 : 25:0    25
Siegelsum  12 : 7:2    5
Hagerwilde  11 : 16:3    13
Berumbur  10 : 22:4    18
Osteel  9 : 18:5    13
Canhusen/Loppersum  7 : 13:12    1
Theener II  7 : 6:10    -4
Hage  1 : 15  0:20    -20