Landesliga Frauen I

1. Spieltag - 22.09.2018 bis
  Südarle - Dunum/Brill  0 : 1
  Rahe - Collrunge B/W  2 : 0
  Ihlowerfehn - Ardorf  0 : 8
  Müggenkrug - Ostermarsch  1 : 1
  Dietrichsfeld - Westerende/Kirchloog  3 : 0
2. Spieltag - 29.09.2018 bis
  Westerende/Kirchloog - Dunum/Brill  7 : 0
  Collrunge B/W - Ihlowerfehn  4 : 0
  Dietrichsfeld - Rahe  5 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Südarle  4 : 0
  Ardorf - Müggenkrug  3 : 1
3. Spieltag - 13.10.2018 bis
  Rahe - Westerende/Kirchloog  3 : 0
  Südarle - Ardorf  1 : 0
  Dunum/Brill - Ostermarsch  0 : 0
  Ihlowerfehn - Dietrichsfeld  0 : 5
  Müggenkrug - Collrunge B/W  0 : 3
4. Spieltag - 20.10.2018 bis
  Westerende/Kirchloog - Ostermarsch  5 : 0
  Dietrichsfeld - Müggenkrug  0 : 1
  Rahe - Ihlowerfehn  6 : 0
  Ardorf - Dunum/Brill  9 : 0
  Collrunge B/W - Südarle  0 : 0
5. Spieltag - 27.10.2018 bis
  Ihlowerfehn - Westerende/Kirchloog  2 : 1
  Dunum/Brill - Collrunge B/W  0 : 1
  Ostermarsch - Ardorf  0 : 2
  Müggenkrug - Rahe  0 : 3
  Südarle - Dietrichsfeld  1 : 1
6. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis
  Westerende/Kirchloog - Ardorf  6 : 4
  Rahe - Südarle  5 : 3
  Ihlowerfehn - Müggenkrug  0 : 1
  Collrunge B/W - Ostermarsch  7 : 0
  Dietrichsfeld - Dunum/Brill  9 : 0
7. Spieltag - 10.11.2018 bis
  Müggenkrug - Westerende/Kirchloog  12 : 0
  Ostermarsch - Dietrichsfeld  6 : 5
  Ardorf - Collrunge B/W  1 : 4
  Südarle - Ihlowerfehn  3 : 0
  Dunum/Brill - Rahe  4 : 0
8. Spieltag - 17.11.2018 bis
  Westerende/Kirchloog - Collrunge B/W  7 : 1
  Ihlowerfehn - Dunum/Brill  0 : 10
  Müggenkrug - Südarle  0 : 5
  Dietrichsfeld - Ardorf  1 : 0
  Rahe - Ostermarsch  4 : 0
9. Spieltag - 24.11.2018 bis
  Westerende/Kirchloog - Südarle  0 : 6
  Ardorf - Rahe  6 : 0
  Collrunge B/W - Dietrichsfeld  0 : 3
  Dunum/Brill - Müggenkrug  0 : 8
  Ostermarsch - Ihlowerfehn  0 : 1
10. Spieltag - 12.01.2019 bis
  Westerende/Kirchloog - Dietrichsfeld  0 : 3
  Ostermarsch - Müggenkrug  1 : 1
  Dunum/Brill - Südarle  3 : 0
  Collrunge B/W - Rahe  5 : 5
  Ardorf - Ihlowerfehn  1 : 0
11. Spieltag - 19.01.2019 bis
  Dunum/Brill - Westerende/Kirchloog  6 : 0
  Ihlowerfehn - Collrunge B/W  1 : 3
  Rahe - Dietrichsfeld  0 : 2
  Südarle - Ostermarsch  4 : 0
  Müggenkrug - Ardorf  1 : 3
12. Spieltag - 26.01.2019 bis
  Westerende/Kirchloog - Rahe  0 : 3
  Ardorf - Südarle  0 : 9
  Ostermarsch - Dunum/Brill  10 : 0
  Dietrichsfeld - Ihlowerfehn  0 : 0
  Collrunge B/W - Müggenkrug  0 : 5
13. Spieltag - 09.02.2019 bis
  Ostermarsch - Westerende/Kirchloog  7 : 0
  Müggenkrug - Dietrichsfeld  1 : 1
  Ihlowerfehn - Rahe  3 : 3
  Dunum/Brill - Ardorf  0 : 1
  Südarle - Collrunge B/W  6 : 0
14. Spieltag - 16.02.2019 bis
  Westerende/Kirchloog - Ihlowerfehn  0 : 0
  Collrunge B/W - Dunum/Brill  2 : 0
  Ardorf - Ostermarsch  6 : 0
  Rahe - Müggenkrug  9 : 0
  Dietrichsfeld - Südarle  5 : 0
15. Spieltag - 23.02.2019 bis
  Ardorf - Westerende/Kirchloog  13 : 0
  Südarle - Rahe  5 : 0
  Müggenkrug - Ihlowerfehn  2 : 2
  Ostermarsch - Collrunge B/W  5 : 0
  Dunum/Brill - Dietrichsfeld  0 : 4
16. Spieltag - 09.03.2019 bis
  Westerende/Kirchloog - Müggenkrug  3 : 0
  Dietrichsfeld - Ostermarsch  2 : 0
  Collrunge B/W - Ardorf  8 : 0
  Ihlowerfehn - Südarle  3 : 2
  Rahe - Dunum/Brill  4 : 0
17. Spieltag - 16.03.2019 bis
  Collrunge B/W - Westerende/Kirchloog  12 : 0
  Dunum/Brill - Ihlowerfehn  1 : 1
  Südarle - Müggenkrug  5 : 0
  Ardorf - Dietrichsfeld  3 : 9
  Ostermarsch - Rahe  3 : 3
18. Spieltag - 23.03.2019 bis
  Südarle - Westerende/Kirchloog  6 : 0
  Rahe - Ardorf  6 : 2
  Dietrichsfeld - Collrunge B/W  3 : 3
  Müggenkrug - Dunum/Brill  9 : 0
  Ihlowerfehn - Ostermarsch  6 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Schoet    Diff.
Rahe  10 : 20:5    15
Dietrichsfeld  9 : 18:1    17
Ardorf  8 : 20:14    6
Westerende/Kirchloog  8 : 25:17    8
Südarle  7 : 9:2    7
Ostermarsch  7 : 21:9    12
Dunum/Brill  7 : 13:9    4
Collrunge B/W  6 : 16:13    3
Müggenkrug  3 : 14:15    -1
10  Ihlowerfehn  2 : 10  3:28    -25