Frauen I - Kreisliga

1. Spieltag - 24.09.2016 bis 24.09.2016
24.09.2016 14:30  Neuwesteel - Berumerfehn  0 : 1
24.09.2016 14:30  Bahn free Großheide - Wirdum  0 : 1
24.09.2016 14:30  Hagerwilde - Ostermoordorf  0 : 9
24.09.2016 14:30  Südarle II - Berumerfehn II  8 : 0
24.09.2016 14:30  Berumbur - Dornumergrode  0 : 0
2. Spieltag - 01.10.2016 bis 01.10.2016
01.10.2016 14:30  Berumerfehn - Berumbur  0 : 0
01.10.2016 14:30  Dornumergrode - Hagerwilde  0 : 3
01.10.2016 14:30  Südarle II - Bahn free Großheide  2 : 0
01.10.2016 14:30  Berumerfehn II - Ostermoordorf  0 : 9
01.10.2016 14:30  Wirdum - Neuwesteel  2 : 0
3. Spieltag - 15.10.2016 bis 15.10.2016
15.10.2016 14:30  Berumbur - Wirdum  12 : 0
15.10.2016 14:30  Neuwesteel - Südarle II  7 : 0
15.10.2016 14:30  Ostermoordorf - Dornumergrode  8 : 0
15.10.2016 14:30  Bahn free Großheide - Berumerfehn II  0 : 0
15.10.2016 14:30  Hagerwilde - Berumerfehn  0 : 3
4. Spieltag - 22.10.2016 bis 22.10.2016
22.10.2016 14:30  Wirdum - Hagerwilde  0 : 2
22.10.2016 14:30  Berumerfehn - Ostermoordorf  0 : 0
22.10.2016 14:30  Bahn free Großheide - Neuwesteel  5 : 0
22.10.2016 14:30  Berumerfehn II - Dornumergrode  0 : 8
22.10.2016 14:30  Südarle II - Berumbur  0 : 3
5. Spieltag - 29.10.2016 bis 29.10.2016
29.10.2016 14:30  Hagerwilde - Südarle II  5 : 0
29.10.2016 14:30  Berumbur - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 0
29.10.2016 14:30  Dornumergrode - Berumerfehn  0 : 2
29.10.2016 14:30  Neuwesteel - Berumerfehn II  16 : 0
29.10.2016 14:30  Ostermoordorf - Wirdum  7 : 0
6. Spieltag - 05.11.2016 bis 05.11.2016
05.11.2016 14:00  Südarle II - Ostermoordorf  0 : 6
05.11.2016 14:00  Wirdum - Dornumergrode  0 : 2
05.11.2016 14:00  Neuwesteel - Berumbur  1 : 0
05.11.2016 14:00  Berumerfehn II - Berumerfehn  0 : 13
05.11.2016 14:00  Bahn free Großheide - Hagerwilde  4 : 0
7. Spieltag - 12.11.2016 bis 12.11.2016
12.11.2016 14:00  Ostermoordorf - Bahn free Großheide  2 : 0
12.11.2016 14:00  Hagerwilde - Neuwesteel  2 : 0
12.11.2016 14:00  Berumerfehn - Wirdum  0 : 2
12.11.2016 14:00  Berumbur - Berumerfehn II  7 : 0
12.11.2016 14:00  Dornumergrode - Südarle II  8 : 0
8. Spieltag - 19.11.2016 bis 19.11.2016
19.11.2016 14:00  Bahn free Großheide - Dornumergrode  1 : 0
19.11.2016 14:00  Südarle II - Berumerfehn  4 : 0
19.11.2016 14:00  Berumbur - Hagerwilde  9 : 0
19.11.2016 14:00  Berumerfehn II - Wirdum  0 : 2
19.11.2016 14:00  Neuwesteel - Ostermoordorf  0 : 1
9. Spieltag - 26.11.2016 bis 26.11.2016
26.11.2016 14:00  Dornumergrode - Neuwesteel  12 : 0
26.11.2016 14:00  Ostermoordorf - Berumbur  0 : 1
26.11.2016 14:00  Wirdum - Südarle II  0 : 2
26.11.2016 14:00  Hagerwilde - Berumerfehn II  14 : 0
26.11.2016 14:00  Berumerfehn - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 3
10. Spieltag - 03.12.2016 bis 03.12.2016
03.12.2016 14:00  Berumerfehn - Neuwesteel  4 : 0
03.12.2016 14:00  Wirdum - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 4
03.12.2016 14:00  Ostermoordorf - Hagerwilde  9 : 0
03.12.2016 14:00  Berumerfehn II - Südarle II  0 : 11
03.12.2016 14:00  Dornumergrode - Berumbur  0 : 0
11. Spieltag - 14.01.2017 bis 04.02.2017
14.01.2017 14:00  Neuwesteel - Wirdum  9 : 0
14.01.2017 14:00  Berumbur - Berumerfehn  0 : 0
14.01.2017 14:00  Ostermoordorf - Berumerfehn II  5 : 0
14.01.2017 14:00  Hagerwilde - Dornumergrode  2 : 0
04.02.2017 14:30  Bahn free Großheide - Südarle II  8 : 0
12. Spieltag - 21.01.2017 bis 21.01.2017
21.01.2017 14:00  Wirdum - Berumbur  0 : 10
21.01.2017 14:00  Südarle II - Neuwesteel  3 : 0
21.01.2017 14:00  Dornumergrode - Ostermoordorf  2 : 0
21.01.2017 14:00  Berumerfehn II - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 2
21.01.2017 14:00  Berumerfehn - Hagerwilde  3 : 0
13. Spieltag - 28.01.2017 bis 28.01.2017
28.01.2017 14:00  Hagerwilde - Wirdum  4 : 0
28.01.2017 14:00  Ostermoordorf - Berumerfehn  0 : 0
28.01.2017 14:00  Neuwesteel - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 4
28.01.2017 14:00  Dornumergrode - Berumerfehn II  4 : 0
28.01.2017 14:00  Berumbur - Südarle II  8 : 0
14. Spieltag - 11.02.2017 bis 11.02.2017
11.02.2017 14:30  Südarle II - Hagerwilde  0 : 3
11.02.2017 14:30  Bahn free Großheide - Berumbur  0 : 1
11.02.2017 14:30  Berumerfehn - Dornumergrode  2 : 0
11.02.2017 14:30  Berumerfehn II - Neuwesteel  1 : 0
11.02.2017 14:30  Wirdum - Ostermoordorf  0 : 10
15. Spieltag - 18.02.2017 bis 18.02.2017
18.02.2017 14:30  Ostermoordorf - Südarle II  3 : 0
18.02.2017 14:30  Dornumergrode - Wirdum  6 : 0
18.02.2017 14:30  Berumbur - Neuwesteel  14 : 0
18.02.2017 14:30  Berumerfehn - Berumerfehn II  4 : 0
18.02.2017 14:30  Hagerwilde - Bahn free Großheide  2 : 0
16. Spieltag - 25.02.2017 bis 25.02.2017
25.02.2017 14:30  Bahn free Großheide - Ostermoordorf  0 : 9
25.02.2017 14:30  Neuwesteel - Hagerwilde  0 : 3
25.02.2017 14:30  Wirdum - Berumerfehn  0 : 0
25.02.2017 14:30  Berumerfehn II - Berumbur  0 : 13
25.02.2017 14:30  Südarle II - Dornumergrode  0 : 5
17. Spieltag - 11.03.2017 bis 11.03.2017
11.03.2017 14:30  Dornumergrode - Bahn free Großheide  0 : 5
11.03.2017 14:30  Berumerfehn - Südarle II  3 : 0
11.03.2017 14:30  Hagerwilde - Berumbur  3 : 0
11.03.2017 14:30  Wirdum - Berumerfehn II  1 : 0
11.03.2017 14:30  Ostermoordorf - Neuwesteel  10 : 0
18. Spieltag - 18.03.2017 bis 18.03.2017
18.03.2017 14:30  Neuwesteel - Dornumergrode  0 : 0
18.03.2017 14:30  Berumbur - Ostermoordorf  0 : 5
18.03.2017 14:30  Südarle II - Wirdum  2 : 0
18.03.2017 14:30  Berumerfehn II - Hagerwilde  0 : 8
18.03.2017 14:30  Bahn free Großheide - Berumerfehn  3 : 0
Tabelle
    Sp. Punkte   Schoet    Diff.
Ostermoordorf  13 : 41:0    41
Berumerfehn  10 : 19:2    17
Berumbur  9 : 22:1    21
Hagerwilde  8 : 12:16    -4
Dornumergrode  7 : 18:13    5
Neuwesteel  6 : 24:10    14
Bahn free Großheide  6 : 9:5    4
Wirdum  5 : 5:23    -18
Südarle II  4 : 10  10:29    -19
10  Berumerfehn II  0 : 14  0:61    -61